F1 | F2 | 1. | T | D |
Son.
Sondertipps
|
Gr.
Gruppenphase
|
Fin.
Finalrunde
|
Ges.
Gesamt
|
||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Holger Bahr |
Viertelfinale
|
6 | 86 | 34 | 126 | ||||
2. | Till Schäfers |
Finale
|
3 | 86 | 36 | 125 | ||||
3. | Christian Krug |
Halbfinale
|
6 | 80 | 31 | 117 | ||||
4. | Christoph Poppe |
Weltmeister
|
0 | 84 | 32 | 116 | ||||
5. | Andreas Symanzik |
Finale
|
3 | 80 | 31 | 114 | ||||
6. | Anett Pohle |
Viertelfinale
|
0 | 76 | 37 | 113 | ||||
7. | Christian Schories |
Viertelfinale
|
3 | 80 | 29 | 112 | ||||
8. | Michael Linke |
Finale
|
3 | 76 | 32 | 111 | ||||
9. | Andreas Bobek |
Halbfinale
|
0 | 72 | 38 | 110 | ||||
Andreas Müller |
Viertelfinale
|
6 | 80 | 24 | 110 | |||||
11. | Holger Schierz |
Achtelfinale
|
0 | 76 | 33 | 109 | ||||
Mirko Konzak |
Viertelfinale
|
3 | 72 | 34 | 109 | |||||
13. | Jens Bleise |
Finale
|
3 | 72 | 32 | 107 | ||||
Stefan Reinhard |
Halbfinale
|
3 | 72 | 32 | 107 | |||||
15. | Claudia Weinreben |
Halbfinale
|
3 | 78 | 25 | 106 | ||||
Frank Dittrich |
Viertelfinale
|
6 | 74 | 26 | 106 | |||||
Henning Müller |
Weltmeister
|
0 | 74 | 32 | 106 | |||||
Peter Diderich |
Finale
|
3 | 64 | 39 | 106 | |||||
19. | Hanka Bobsin |
Halbfinale
|
3 | 76 | 26 | 105 | ||||
Steffen Bobek |
Viertelfinale
|
0 | 74 | 31 | 105 | |||||
Thomas Klostermann |
Finale
|
3 | 74 | 28 | 105 | |||||
Uwe Diderich |
Viertelfinale
|
3 | 76 | 26 | 105 | |||||
23. | Bianca Gentz |
Viertelfinale
|
0 | 62 | 42 | 104 | ||||
Bärbel Diderich |
Finale
|
9 | 66 | 29 | 104 | |||||
Hannelore Gentz |
Weltmeister
|
0 | 72 | 32 | 104 | |||||
26. | Jasmin Risthaus |
Viertelfinale
|
0 | 74 | 29 | 103 | ||||
27. | Susann Schories |
Viertelfinale
|
0 | 70 | 32 | 102 | ||||
28. | Mike Westphal |
Viertelfinale
|
3 | 66 | 32 | 101 | ||||
29. | Christiana Petschallies |
Finale
|
3 | 68 | 29 | 100 | ||||
Henning Masuch |
Viertelfinale
|
0 | 68 | 32 | 100 | |||||
Ludwig Bobek |
Viertelfinale
|
0 | 66 | 34 | 100 | |||||
Martin Illhardt |
Halbfinale
|
0 | 64 | 36 | 100 | |||||
33. | Christian Rataj |
Halbfinale
|
0 | 80 | 19 | 99 | ||||
Michael Martens |
Finale
|
3 | 68 | 28 | 99 | |||||
35. | Christoph Gentz |
Weltmeister
|
0 | 68 | 30 | 98 | ||||
Matthias Witaßek |
Viertelfinale
|
0 | 76 | 22 | 98 | |||||
37. | Marcus Hänsel |
Viertelfinale
|
0 | 72 | 25 | 97 | ||||
Martin Fischer |
Halbfinale
|
3 | 62 | 32 | 97 | |||||
39. | Jens Masuch |
Halbfinale
|
3 | 74 | 19 | 96 | ||||
Joachim Masuch |
Halbfinale
|
0 | 72 | 24 | 96 | |||||
Ronny Olm |
Halbfinale
|
0 | 76 | 20 | 96 | |||||
42. | Christian Münter |
Achtelfinale
|
0 | 66 | 29 | 95 | ||||
Judith Grummer |
Finale
|
3 | 58 | 34 | 95 | |||||
Uwe Schultz-Clausen |
Halbfinale
|
0 | 70 | 25 | 95 | |||||
45. | Swantje Hölck |
Viertelfinale
|
3 | 68 | 23 | 94 | ||||
46. | Anke Diderich |
Viertelfinale
|
0 | 66 | 27 | 93 | ||||
Henning Meyer |
Weltmeister
|
0 | 66 | 27 | 93 | |||||
Rainer Risthaus |
Viertelfinale
|
0 | 70 | 23 | 93 | |||||
49. | Michael Münter |
Weltmeister
|
3 | 62 | 27 | 92 | ||||
Sascha Weise |
Weltmeister
|
0 | 58 | 34 | 92 | |||||
Tilman Clausen |
Finale
|
3 | 66 | 23 | 92 | |||||
52. | Florian Priesner |
Viertelfinale
|
0 | 66 | 25 | 91 | ||||
Frithjof Wahn |
Viertelfinale
|
6 | 60 | 25 | 91 | |||||
Gisela Bobek |
Viertelfinale
|
0 | 72 | 19 | 91 | |||||
Kai Matzdorf |
Halbfinale
|
0 | 60 | 31 | 91 | |||||
56. | Anne Bleise |
Viertelfinale
|
0 | 64 | 26 | 90 | ||||
Florian Westerkamp |
Finale
|
3 | 54 | 33 | 90 | |||||
Pierre Mack |
Weltmeister
|
0 | 62 | 28 | 90 | |||||
59. | Lars Ehlers |
Viertelfinale
|
0 | 62 | 27 | 89 | ||||
Maik Hampel |
Viertelfinale
|
0 | 74 | 15 | 89 | |||||
Wolfgang Martens |
Halbfinale
|
3 | 56 | 30 | 89 | |||||
62. | André Hölck |
Viertelfinale
|
0 | 60 | 28 | 88 | ||||
Leonardo Braga de Assis | 0 | 62 | 26 | 88 | ||||||
64. | Adriane Konzak |
Halbfinale
|
0 | 58 | 29 | 87 | ||||
65. | Michael Lucka |
Halbfinale
|
3 | 54 | 26 | 83 | ||||
66. | Monia Kousksi |
Halbfinale
|
0 | 62 | 20 | 82 | ||||
67. | Daniel Schrednitzki |
Viertelfinale
|
0 | 58 | 23 | 81 | ||||
68. | Christina Gentz |
Achtelfinale
|
0 | 64 | 16 | 80 | ||||
Jan-Philipp Schlaak |
Viertelfinale
|
0 | 58 | 22 | 80 | |||||
Malte Adam |
Finale
|
3 | 58 | 19 | 80 | |||||
71. | Wolfgang Ehrhardt |
Finale
|
3 | 64 | 11 | 78 | ||||
72. | André Petschallies |
Weltmeister
|
0 | 56 | 21 | 77 | ||||
73. | Jörg-Michael Westerkamp |
Weltmeister
|
0 | 56 | 18 | 74 | ||||
74. | Thomas Pusch |
Halbfinale
|
0 | 50 | 23 | 73 | ||||
75. | Flávio Oliveira | 0 | 60 | 5 | 65 | |||||
76. | Hans-Georg Lucka |
Achtelfinale
|
0 | 52 | 12 | 64 | ||||
77. | Stefanie Ehrhardt |
Finale
|
3 | 28 | 0 | 31 | ||||
78. | Chris Hoffmann | 0 | 20 | 0 | 20 |
Legende: